уторак, 09. октобар 2012.


LINKOVI
MARKETING
WEBMASTERI
Austrija 1
Austrija 2
Belgija 1
Belgija 2
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bugarska
Češka 1
Češka 2
Danska 1
Danska 2
Engleska Premijer
Engleska Championship
Engleska 1
Engleska 2
Engleska Conference
Finska 1
Finska 2
Francuska 1
Francuska 2
Grčka 1
Grčka 2
Holandija 1
Holandija 2
Hrvatska
Irska Premijer
Irska 1
Island
Italija 1
Italija 2
Italija C1A
Italija C1B
Japan 1
Japan 2
Kina
Kipar
Mađarska
Nemačka 1
Nemačka 2
Nemačka 3
Nemačka North
Nemačka South
Nemačka West
Norveška 1
Norveška 2
Poljska 1
Poljska 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Rumunija
Rusija1
Rusija 2
Singapur
Slovačka
Slovenija
Srbija
Škotska Premijer
Škotska 1
Škotska 2
Škotska 3
Španija 1
Španija 2
+
Švajcarska 1
+
Švajcarska 2
Švedska 1
Švedska 2
Turska 1
Turska 2
Ukraina
USA Major


ENGLESKA PREMIJER LIGA SEZONA 2012-2013 TABELA
NKlubUkupnoGoloviDomacinGoloviGostGoloviBod
UPNIDPPNIDPPNIDP
1CHELSEA76101544001132104119
2MANCHESTER UTD7502179201953018415
3MANCHESTER CITY74301583101041205415
4EVERTON7421148210632118514
5TOTTENHAM7421138220632017514
6WEST BROM7421117400920212514
7ARSENAL7331135111732206212
8WEST HAM732288211641112411
9FULHAM73131511201921126910
10NEWCASTLE723281121145021469
11SWANSEA7223121112177102548
12STOKE CITY71516512031031348
13SUNDERLAND61415711021031367
14LIVERPOOL713391202236111666
15WIGAN712471302258102255
16ASTON VILLA712461211144013285
17SOUTHAMPTON71151220112880034124
18READING603381302146012473
19NORWICH7034517021360132113
20QPR702561601217013592