уторак, 09. октобар 2012.


LINKOVI
MARKETING
WEBMASTERI
Austrija 1
Austrija 2
Belgija 1
Belgija 2
Brazil 1
Brazil 2
Bugarska
Češka 1
Češka 2
Danska 1
Danska 2
Engleska Premijer
Engleska Championship
Engleska 1
Engleska 2
Engleska Conference
Finska 1
Finska 2
Francuska 1
Francuska 2
Grčka 1
Grčka 2
Holandija 1
Holandija 2
Hrvatska
Irska Premijer
Irska 1
Island
Italija 1
Italija 2
Italija C1A
Italija C1B
Japan 1
Japan 2
Kina
Kipar
Mađarska
Nemačka 1
Nemačka 2
Nemačka 3
Nemačka North
Nemačka South
Nemačka West
Norveška 1
Norveška 2
Poljska 1
Poljska 2
Portugal 1
Portugal 2
Rumunija
Rusija1
Rusija 2
Singapur
Slovačka
Slovenija
Srbija
Škotska Premijer
Škotska 1
Škotska 2
Škotska 3
Španija 1
Španija 2
+
Švajcarska 1
+
Švajcarska 2
Švedska 1
Švedska 2
Turska 1
Turska 2
Ukraina
USA Major


ENGLESKA PREMIJER LIGA SEZONA 2012-2013 TABELA
NKlubUkupnoGoloviDomacinGoloviGostGoloviBod
UPNIDPPNIDPPNIDP
1CHELSEA76101544001132104119
2MANCHESTER UTD7502179201953018415
3MANCHESTER CITY74301583101041205415
4EVERTON7421148210632118514
5TOTTENHAM7421138220632017514
6WEST BROM7421117400920212514
7ARSENAL7331135111732206212
8WEST HAM732288211641112411
9FULHAM73131511201921126910
10NEWCASTLE723281121145021469
11SWANSEA7223121112177102548
12STOKE CITY71516512031031348
13SUNDERLAND61415711021031367
14LIVERPOOL713391202236111666
15WIGAN712471302258102255
16ASTON VILLA712461211144013285
17SOUTHAMPTON71151220112880034124
18READING603381302146012473
19NORWICH7034517021360132113
20QPR702561601217013592

Нема коментара:

Постави коментар